1. Brands
  2. /
  3. Abercrombie & Fitch
Abercrombie & Fitch logo

Abercrombie & Fitch

abercrombie.com

Client Challenge

Advertises on Facebook1,745 ads tracked by AdScan
Visit abercrombie.com
Claim this page
Top ads6 ads, download anyLogoSVGBrand colors1 colors, HEX and RGB

Abercrombie & Fitch ads

From the Meta Ad Library, most-seen first.

Run Abercrombie & Fitch? Show your best ads by spend
Abercrombie & Fitch ad: YPB Puff Bag3M reach
YPB Puff BagRan 71 daysDownload
2.9M reach
Abercrombie DenimRan 47 daysDownload
2.8M reach
Abercrombie DenimRan 55 daysDownload
Abercrombie & Fitch ad: YPB Mini Tote Bag1.9M reach
YPB Mini Tote BagRan 71 daysDownload
1.7M reach
Abercrombie DenimRan 47 daysDownload
1.6M reach
Abercrombie DenimRan 56 daysDownload

Abercrombie & Fitch logo

Every version, ready to download.

Abercrombie & Fitch color logo
Color logoFor light backgroundsDownload SVG
Abercrombie & Fitch one-color logo
One-color logoPrint, stamps, embossingDownload SVG

Abercrombie & Fitch brand colors

From the Abercrombie & Fitch logo and website. Click any value to copy it.

Main color, logo#bd140a

Abercrombie & Fitch at a glance

Website
abercrombie.com
Advertises on
Facebook
Ads tracked
1,745 in AdScan
Most-seen ad
“YPB Puff Bag”, 3M reach, ran 71 days
Main brand color
#BD140A
Logo files
SVG

Abercrombie & Fitch brand FAQ

What are Abercrombie & Fitch's brand colors?
Abercrombie & Fitch's main brand color is #BD140A.
What color is the Abercrombie & Fitch logo?
The Abercrombie & Fitch logo uses #BD140A.
Where can I download the Abercrombie & Fitch logo?
On this page, as SVG, in 2 versions.
What ads does Abercrombie & Fitch run?
This page shows Abercrombie & Fitch's top ads from the Meta Ad Library, most-seen first, led by “YPB Puff Bag” (3M reach).
How many ads has Abercrombie & Fitch run?
AdScan has tracked 1,745 Abercrombie & Fitch ads in the Meta Ad Library.

Brands like Abercrombie & Fitch

GymsharkLogo, colors and adsUnder ArmourLogo, colors and adsUNIQLO EuropeLogo, colors and adsBOSSLogo, colors and ads

Work at Abercrombie & Fitch?

Claim this page for free. Fix the logo and colors, choose which ads show (ranked by your real spend), and add a contact so creators can reach you.

Claim Abercrombie & Fitch's page
Logo and colors from abercrombie.com. Ads from the Meta Ad Library via AdScan. Abercrombie & Fitch is a trademark of its owner.Made with AdManage
White SVG
Pawaviva FurryLogo, colors and ads
lululemonLogo, colors and ads